Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Hunter Irrigation Hunter I-25 I2506SSHS 6″ Stainless Steel, High Speed, Pop-up Rotor; with Check Valve (I2506SSHS) Hunter I-25 I2504SSHS 4" Stainless Steel, High Speed, Pop-up Rotor; with Check Valve
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 Down Light, Bronze with Wall-Mounted Junction Box Mount, No Lamp (CA-51-NL-MT-AB) FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 6W MR16 2700K LED Down Light, Bronze with Wall-Mounted Junction Box Mount
$140.37
$140.37
$140.37

Cart totals

Subtotal $429.75

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $36.95
Total $466.70
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All