Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Pro-C P2C-400 Outdoor Modular 4+ Zone Controller (P2C400) Hunter Pro-C P2C-400 Outdoor Modular 4+ Zone Controller
$156.56
$156.56
$156.56
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Irritrol Irritrol Ultraflow Globe Valve 700 Plastic 3/4 in. w/ Flow Control FIPT x FIPT (700B-.75) Irritrol Ultraflow Globe Valve 700 Plastic 1 in. w/ Flow Control FIPT x FIPT
$107.96
$107.96
$107.96
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESPBAT-BT 6 Station Bluetooth Battery Controller, F58576 (ESPBAT-BT6) Rain Bird ESPBAT-BT 1 Station Bluetooth Battery Controller, F58571
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $413.50

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $35.55
Total $449.05
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All