Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Irritrol Ultraflow Globe Valve 700 Plastic 3/4 in. w/ Flow Control FIPT x FIPT (700B-.75) Irritrol Ultraflow Globe Valve 700 Plastic 3/4 in. w/ Flow Control FIPT x FIPT
$48.56
$48.56
$48.56
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire KIT-6LED-RDW, 2nd Gen 2700K 6 LED Replacement Kit (KIT6LEDRDW) FX Luminaire 3-LED-ULKIT, 3 LED Replacement Kit
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire FB 3LED Aluminum Up Light Desert Granite (FB-3LED-DG) FX Luminaire FB 3LED Aluminum Up Light Desert Granite
$155.49
$155.49
$155.49
BaseLine BL-5315B Soil Moisture Sensor (BL-5315B) BaseLine BL-5315B Soil Moisture Sensor
$402.81
$402.81
$402.81
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire FB 3LED Up Light Aluminum Housing Bronze (FB-3LED-BZ) FX Luminaire FB 3LED Up Light Aluminum Housing Bronze
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESPBAT-BT 6 Station Bluetooth Battery Controller, F58576 (ESPBAT-BT6) Rain Bird ESPBAT-BT 1 Station Bluetooth Battery Controller, F58571
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,142.42

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $98.24
Total $1,240.66
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All