Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance BTRE-PLUGIN Smart Switch and Bluetooth Range Indoor Extender (BTREPLUGIN) Alliance BTRE-PLUGIN Smart Switch and Bluetooth Range Indoor Extender
$74.48
$74.48
$74.48
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Vista 4201 19" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-4201-Z-2.5-W-T3) Vista 4201 19" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$117.69
$117.69
$117.69
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICV-201G-FS-R 2 in. Glass Filled Nylon Valve w/ Flow Control and Filter Sentry, Reclaimed (ICV201GFSR) Hunter ICV-101G 1 in. Glass Filled Nylon Valve w/ Flow Control
$87.45
$87.45
$87.45
Brilliance Mini Beam 1.5W 2700K 30 Degree Dimmable (MINI-BEAM-2700-90) Brilliance Mini Beam 1.5W 2700K 30 Degree Dimmable
$59.37
$59.37
$59.37
Brilliance Versa Beam Outdoor 12V Brass Finish 2700K Accent Up Light (VB-11-BR-2700) Brilliance Versa Beam Outdoor 12V Brass Finish 2700K Accent Up Light
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $628.37

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $54.04
Total $682.41
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All