Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC2400i) Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 12-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC1200i)
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
Corona Lighting Corona Lighting 2W T3 2700K LED 14″ Aluminum Umbrella Area Light, Black (CL-616-BK-LED) Corona Lighting 14" Aluminum Umbrella Area Light, Black, No Lamp
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
Toro P220 1 1/2 in. Valve with EZReg (P220-27-06) Toro P220 1 1/2 in. Valve with EZReg
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09
Kichler Lighting Kichler 200W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer (15PR200SS) Kichler 100W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
Rain Bird IQ Network Comm Cartridge RS232 (IQNCCRS) Rain Bird IQ Network Comm Cartridge RS232
$1,510.89
$1,510.89
$1,510.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,587.48

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $222.53
Total $2,810.01
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All