Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Climate Logic Wireless Receiver Module (CL-M1) Irritrol Climate Logic Wireless Receiver Module
$117.69
$117.69
$117.69
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
Hunter EZ-1 Single Station Decoder for EZ Decoder System (EZ1) Hunter EZ-1 Single Station Decoder for EZ Decoder System
$74.49
$74.49
$74.49
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 In-Grade Well Light Round, Bronze, 26′ Lead, No Lamp (CN-51-NL-RD-AB-XL) FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 4W MR16 2700K LED In-Grade Well Light Round, Bronze
$131.73
$131.73
$131.73

Cart totals

Subtotal $475.07

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $40.86
Total $515.93
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All