Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Unique Lighting Systems Solaris 21" Brass Path Light, No Lamp (SOLA-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Solaris 21" Brass Path Light, No Lamp
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Compatible 9V DC-Latching Solenoid for Irritrol and Toro Valves and Timers (O-DCL) Compatible 9V DC-Latching Solenoid for Irritrol and Toro Valves and Timers
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
Sollos Sollos TR12PC-INT-100 100W Lighting Transformer and Photocell Timer (997012) Sollos TR12PC-INT-100 100W Lighting Transformer and Photocell Timer
$119.85
$119.85
$119.85
Vista T3 Cob 1.1W 2900K LED Lamp (LNT3-1.1-W-GS-LED) Vista T3 Cob 1.1W 2900K LED Lamp
$21.56
$21.56
$21.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $452.35

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $38.89
Total $491.24
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All