Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Kichler Lighting Kichler VLO Black Up Light, Aluminum, 5.5W 35° 2700K LED (16016BKT27) Kichler VLO Black Up Light, Aluminum, 5.5W 35° 2700K LED
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire KIT-6LED-RDW, 2nd Gen 2700K 6 LED Replacement Kit (KIT6LEDRDW) FX Luminaire KIT-6LED-RDW, 2nd Gen 2700K 6 LED Replacement Kit
$140.37
$140.37
$140.37
Alliance SL70-bt Paver Step Light, with Bluetooth Integrated Color-Changing LED, Brass (SL70-bt) Alliance SL70-bt Paver Step Light, with Bluetooth Integrated Color-Changing LED, Brass (SL70-bt)
$180.33
$180.33
$180.33

Cart totals

Subtotal $674.88

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $58.04
Total $732.92
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All