Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol 1" Retrofit Kit for 100P1 Series Century Plus Valves (R936001) Irritrol 1" Retrofit Kit for 100P1 Series Century Plus Valves
$78.80
$78.80
$78.80
FX Luminaire VHR-UL Variable Height Riser for Up Lights (VHR-UL) FX Luminaire VHR-UL Variable Height Riser for Up Lights
$46.40
$46.40
$46.40
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-BZ) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $318.49

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $27.39
Total $345.88
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All