Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Bronze Diamond Brass Directional Up Light, No Lamp (BD-DL-ECO-MR16-BZ-NL) Brilliance Bronze Diamond 4W MR16 LED Brass Directional Up Light
$93.93
$93.93
$93.93
Superior 16200 24V AC Solenoid Kit SPV, 450, 600, 800, 950, and 950A Valves (16200) - Image 3 Superior 2" 950 Series Electric Brass In-Line Valve
$214.89
$214.89
$214.89
Rain Bird LSP1TURF Line Surge Protection (M13008) Rain Bird LSP1TURF Line Surge Protection
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light
$145.77
$145.77
$145.77
Brilliance LED Brilliance Bronze Diamond 3W 3000K LED Brass Wall Wash Light (BD-WW-G4-WAFER-BZ-3000) Brilliance Bronze Diamond 3W 3000K LED Brass Wall Wash Light
$79.89
$79.89
$79.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $684.57

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $58.88
Total $743.45
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All