Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Brilliance Sector Selector Smart Controller 800W w/ Antenna, 4 Sectors (200W ea) (BRI-SECTOR-SELECTOR) Brilliance Sector Selector Smart Controller 800W w/ Antenna, 4 Sectors (200W ea)
$480.57
$480.57
$480.57
Unique Lighting Systems Neuclus Aluminium Up Light with Angle Shroud, Bronze, No Lamp (NUCL-NL-BZ) Unique Lighting Systems Neuclus Aluminium Up Light with Angle Shroud, Bronze, No Lamp
$64.77
$64.77
$64.77
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL100 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL100-LED5W) Alliance GL100 Brass In-Ground Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Alliance PL600-LED 3W 3000K Integrated LED Brass Path Light (PL600-LED) Alliance PL600-LED 3W 3000K Integrated LED Brass Path Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL300 2.5W 2700K G4 LED Brass Path Light, (PL300) Alliance PL300 Brass Path Light, No Lamp
$102.57
$102.57
$102.57

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,162.98

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $100.01
Total $1,262.99
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All