Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
BaseLine BL-5308 Standard Flow Sensor Meter Bicoder (BL-5308) (BL5308) BaseLine BL-5308 Standard Flow Sensor Meter Bicoder
$464.36
$464.36
$464.36
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire FC 3LED 180 Degree Brass Well Light (FC-3LED-GW-180-BS) FX Luminaire FC LUXOR ZD 9LED 180 Degree Brass Well Light
$296.97
$296.97
$296.97
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise HC-600i 6 Station Wi-Fi Indoor Controller (HC600i) Hunter Hydrawise HC-600i 6 Station Wi-Fi Indoor Controller (HC600i)
$269.96
$269.96
$269.96
Brilliance LED Brilliance Strip Light Stealth Connector Shield (SL-SCS) Brilliance Strip Light Stealth Connector Shield and Facia
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36
Alliance 300W Intelligent Bluetooth & Wi-Fi Transformer (IT2-300) Alliance 300W Intelligent Bluetooth & Wi-Fi Transformer
$614.49
$614.49
$614.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,829.30

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $157.32
Total $1,986.62
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All