Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 5014i Up Light Olde Brass Finish 2950K 2.5W LED (GR-5014I-BSO-2.5-W-36) Vista 5014i Up Light Olde Brass Finish 2950K 2.5W LED
$123.09
$123.09
$123.09
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 5014i Up Light Olde Brass Finish 2950K 2.5W LED (GR-5014I-BSO-2.5-W-36) Vista 5006 Up Light Olde Brass Finish 2950K 4.5W LED
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
Irritrol Irritrol 1-1/2″ Diaphragm Assembly for 100P1 Series Century Plus Valves (R934201) Irritrol 1-1/2" Diaphragm Assembly for 100P1 Series Century Plus Valves
$33.44
$33.44
$33.44

Cart totals

Subtotal $413.51

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $35.57
Total $449.08
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All