Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Hydrawise HPC-400 Wi-Fi Indoor/Outdoor Controller (HPC400) Hunter Hydrawise HPC-400 Wi-Fi Indoor/Outdoor Controller
$206.25
$206.25
$206.25
Sollos Sollos TR15SS1-INT-300 300W Lighting Transformer and Photocell Timer (997017) Sollos TR15SS1-INT-300 300W Lighting Transformer and Photocell Timer
$237.56
$237.56
$237.56
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
Vista ES-150 150W Stainless Steel Dual-Tap Lighting Transformer (ES-150) Vista ES-150 150W Stainless Steel Dual-Tap Lighting Transformer
$268.89
$268.89
$268.89
Alliance CGWL01 Brass PAR36 Well Light, No Lamp (CGWL01-NL) Alliance CGWL01 Brass PAR36 Well Light, No Lamp
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $970.75

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $83.49
Total $1,054.24
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All