Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Unique Lighting Systems Unique Lighting Systems Iso Ledge Light A360 Alloy Housing Bronze 3W 2700K 40 Lumens LED (IS6-27K-40L-BZ-F) Unique Lighting Systems Iso Ledge Light A360 Alloy Housing Black 3W 2700K 140 Lumens LED
$69.09
$69.09
$69.09
Hunter Wireless Rain-Clik Rain/Freeze Combo Sensor Transmitter Only WRCLIKTR (WR-CLIK-TR) Hunter Wireless Rain-Clik Rain/Freeze Combo Sensor Transmitter Only WRCLIKTR
$66.39
$66.39
$66.39
FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Flat Black Finish 4.2W 2700K LED (PM-3LED-FB) (PM3LEDFB) FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Flat Black Finish 4.2W 2700K LED
$259.16
$259.16
$259.16
FX Luminaire PXSYNC Plug-in 24VAC Relay for Hunter Irrigation Controllers (PX-SYNC) FX Luminaire PXSYNC Plug-in 24VAC Relay for Hunter Irrigation Controllers
$83.12
$83.12
$83.12
Alliance Bluetooth 4-6W App-Controlled MR16 RGBW LED Lamp (BT-ALLY-MR16) Alliance Bluetooth 4-6W App-Controlled MR16 RGBW LED Lamp
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $553.32

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $47.59
Total $600.91
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All