Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire JB Luxor ZDC Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze (JB-ZDC-BZ) FX Luminaire JB Luxor ZDC Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze
$312.09
$312.09
$312.09
FX Luminaire 12" 3LED Copper Path Light Copper Riser (G-3LED-12RA-CU) FX Luminaire 12" 3LED Copper Path Light Copper Riser
$183.56
$183.56
$183.56
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-42E Blue Series 42 Station Commercial Controller
$3,454.89
$3,454.89
$3,454.89
Hunter ICC2 ICCFPUP2 with Flow Front Panel Upgrade Kit (ICCFPUP2) Hunter ICC2 ICCFPUP2 with Flow Front Panel Upgrade Kit
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Vista Pro 9 in. Black ABS Light Fixture Stake (GS-150) Vista Pro 9 in. Black ABS Light Fixture Stake
$20.35
$20.35
$20.35

Cart totals

Subtotal $4,336.94

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $372.98
Total $4,709.92
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All