Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Rain Bird ESP4ME3 - Indoor/Outdoor 120V Modular Irrigation Controller (LNK Wi-Fi Compatible) (ESP4-ME3) Rain Bird ESP4ME3 - Indoor/Outdoor 120V Modular Irrigation Controller (LNK Wi-Fi Compatible)
$169.53
$169.53
$169.53
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ACC2 A2C1200SS 12 up to 54 Stations Conventional Controller (A2C-1200-SS) Hunter ACC2 75 Station 2-Wire Plastic Decoder Controller
$1,446.09
$1,446.09
$1,446.09
Superior 2" 3200 Normally Closed Brass Master Valve (3200200) Superior 2" 3200 Normally Closed Brass Master Valve
$517.29
$517.29
$517.29
Alliance SL35 9" 2700K Black Brass Step Light (SL35-LED-BLK) Alliance SL35 9" 2700K Black Brass Step Light
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRPPOWER 10′ Power Feeds (SRP-POWER) FX Luminaire SRPRGBWJUMP End-to-End RGBW Connectors
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance DL100 5W 2900K LED Brass Down Light (DL100-LED5W) Alliance DL100 Brass Down Light, No Lamp
$117.69
$117.69
$117.69

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,745.14

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $236.08
Total $2,981.22
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All