Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire LR Copper Up Light Flat Shroud No Lamp (LR-NL-CU) (LRNLCU) FX Luminaire LR Copper Up Light Flat Shroud No Lamp
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
70 LED Count 24 ft. Blue Color Holiday Christmas Outdoor String Lights (5MM) (81903) 70 LED Count 24 ft. Blue Color Holiday Christmas Outdoor String Lights
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36
Alliance BL50 LED Small Brass Accent Up Light, No Lamp (BL50) Alliance BL50 LED Small Brass Accent Up Light, No Lamp
$71.25
$71.25
$71.25
FX Luminaire 12" 1LED Black Riser (P-1LED-12RA-FB) FX Luminaire 12" 1LED Black Riser (P-1LED-12RA-FB)
$144.68
$144.68
$144.68
Unique Lighting Systems Unique Lighting Systems 150W Stainless Steel Transformer 12V-15V Output (150SSSL-LED) Unique Lighting Systems 300W Stainless Steel Transformer 12V-15V Output
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 9LED 2700K Flood Up Light Bronze Aluminum Housing (NP-9LED-BZ) FX Luminaire NP LUXOR ZD 3LED Up Light Bronze Aluminum Housing
$205.16
$205.16
$205.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $981.50

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $84.40
Total $1,065.90
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All