Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance 75W Stainless Steel Transformer and Analog Timer (BRI-XFORMER-75) Brilliance 75W Stainless Steel Transformer and Analog Timer
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black (PDMFB) FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Runa RP-34 ZDC 18″ Copper Path Light (RP-34-ZDC-18R-CU) FX Luminaire Runa RP-35 G4 LED 18" Copper Path Light
$279.69
$279.69
$279.69
EveryDrop 1" Wired Irrigation Flow Meter Replacement Unions (1004-EX-Union) EveryDrop 1" Wired Irrigation Flow Meter Replacement Unions (1004-EX-Union)
$52.88
$52.88
$52.88

Cart totals

Subtotal $613.29

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $52.74
Total $666.03
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All