Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Vista ES-150 150W Stainless Steel Dual-Tap Lighting Transformer (ES-150) Vista ES-150 150W Stainless Steel Dual-Tap Lighting Transformer
$268.89
$268.89
$268.89
Vista 2165 16.5" Path Light Bronze Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED (PR-2165-Z-2.5-W-T3-FR) Vista 2165 16.5" Path Light Bronze Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
FX Luminaire MP-ECO20-WFL-FB MR11 2700K Flat Black Up Light (MPECO20WFLFB) FX Luminaire MP-ECO20-WFL-FB MR11 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $483.75

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $41.59
Total $525.34
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All