Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-BZ) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Alliance ML15-LED Brass Mini Light and Glare Shield (ML15-LED) Alliance ML15-LED Brass Mini Light and Glare Shield
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16
Unique Light Systems Light Logic LPCU Power Control Unit with Antenna (LPCU-A) Unique Light Systems Light Logic LPCU Power Control Unit with Antenna
$138.21
$138.21
$138.21
FX Luminaire MP-ECO20-WFL-FB MR11 2700K Flat Black Up Light (MPECO20WFLFB) FX Luminaire MP-ECO20-WFL-FB MR11 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $470.75

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $40.48
Total $511.23
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All