Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Unique Lighting Systems F200 ABS Well Light, No Lamp (F200-NL) Unique Lighting Systems F200 ABS Well Light, No Lamp
$88.53
$88.53
$88.53
Rain Bird Rain Bird TBOS-BT4 4-Station Bluetooth Battery-Operated Waterproof Controller (TBOS-BT4) Rain Bird TBOS-BT4 4-Station Bluetooth Battery-Operated Waterproof Controller
$222.44
$222.44
$222.44
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
Sollos Sollos TR15SS-600 600W Stainless Steel Lighting Transformer (997006) Sollos TR15SS-600 600W Stainless Steel Lighting Transformer
$506.49
$506.49
$506.49
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL100 3W 2700K LED Brass Path Light with Frosted Lens, (PL100-LED3W) Alliance PL100 19" Brass Path Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
FX Luminaire M-PK 3LED Aluminum Path Light Flat Black (M-PK-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire M-PK 3LED Aluminum Path Light Flat Black
$230.01
$230.01
$230.01
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 6W MR16 2700K LED Accent Up Light, Bronze (CA-51-LED50WFL-AB) FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 Luxor ZD 5W MR16 LED Accent Up Light, Bronze
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,443.74

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $124.16
Total $1,567.90
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All