Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PAL705 21″ 3W LED Two Tier Black Brass Path Light (PAL705-LED-BLK) Alliance PAL705 21" 3W LED Two Tier Brass Path Light
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL200 2.5W G4 2700K LED Solid Brass Path Light (PL200-LED) Alliance PL200 2.5W G4 2700K LED Solid Brass Path Light
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
FX Luminaire 10 Piece RS & SP-A LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Black Finish, Photocell (FX-10-KIT-FB-SP-PC) FX Luminaire 10 Piece RS & SP-A LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Black Finish, Photocell
$1,132.89
$1,132.89
$1,132.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 6W MR16 2700K LED Accent Up Light, Bronze (CA-51-LED50WFL-AB) FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 Accent Up Light, Bronze, No Lamp
$97.17
$97.17
$97.17

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,691.13

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $145.44
Total $1,836.57
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All