Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance DL200 Brass Down Light, No Lamp (DL200) Alliance DL200 Brass Down Light, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Hydro Point Data Systems WeatherTRAK 6 Station Key for Pro3 and Pro2 Controller (WTPRO-6STA-KEY) Hydro Point Data Systems WeatherTRAK 6 Station Key for Pro3 and Pro2 Controller
$538.89
$538.89
$538.89
Alliance Tape Lighting 3' Aluminum Sleeve w/ Poly Frosted Lens (TAPE-SLV3) Alliance Tape Lighting 3' Aluminum Sleeve w/ Poly Frosted Lens
$21.56
$21.56
$21.56
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
FX Luminaire 10 Piece RS & PL LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Black Finish, Photocell (FX-10-KIT-FB-PL-PC) FX Luminaire 10 Piece RS & PL LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Black Finish, Photocell
$1,186.89
$1,186.89
$1,186.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,102.59

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $180.81
Total $2,283.40
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All