Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter ICC2 ICM-400 Expansion Module 4 Station (ICM400) Hunter ICC2 ICM-400 Expansion Module 4 Station
$88.52
$88.52
$88.52
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CW-51 4W ECO MR16 2700K LED Wall Wash Light, Bronze (CW-51-ECO20WFL-AB) FX Luminaire Cora CW-51 Luxor ZD 5W MR16 LED Wall Wash Light, Bronze
$178.17
$178.17
$178.17
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance SL50 5″ Paver Step Light Brass (SL50-LED) Alliance SL50 5" Paver Step Light Brass
$86.36
$86.36
$86.36
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire ZD-9LED-ULKIT, ZD 9 LED Replacement Kit (ZD9LEDULKIT) FX Luminaire ZD-3LED-KIT, ZD 3 LED Replacement Kit
$131.73
$131.73
$131.73
Toro P220 1 1/2 in. Valve with EZReg (P220-27-06) Toro P220 1 1/2 in. Valve with EZReg
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $838.96

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $72.15
Total $911.11
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All