Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black (PDMFB) FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76
DIG Programming LEIT KEY for LEIT 4000, X, & XRC Series Controllers (LEITKEY) DIG Programming LEIT KEY for LEIT 4000, X, & XRC Series Controllers
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICZ Drip Control Zone Kit, 1″, 40 PSI 0.5 to 15 GPM (ICZ-101-40) Hunter ICZ Drip Control Zone Kit, 1", 25 PSI, 2 to 20 GPM
$178.16
$178.16
$178.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $318.48

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $27.39
Total $345.87
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All