Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Toro P220 1 1/2 in. Valve with EZReg (P220-27-06) Toro P220 1 1/2 in. Valve with EZReg
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance FL50 3W 2700K LED Brass Flood Light (FL50-LED3W) Alliance FL50-bt Bluetooth Flood Light, 3W Integrated Color Changing LED, Brass (FL50-bt)
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$191.12
$191.12
$191.12
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICD-400 4 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 (ICD400) Hunter ICD-400 4 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$345.57
$345.57
$345.57
Irritrol Irritrol Century Plus Glass-Filled Nylon Globe/Angle Valve 2 in. FIPT with Flow Control (100P2) Irritrol Century Plus Glass-Filled Nylon Globe/Angle Valve 1 in. FIPT with Flow Control
$118.76
$118.76
$118.76

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,020.43

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $87.76
Total $1,108.19
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All