Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter ACC2 Controller Replacement Face Pack for A2C Decoder and Conventional (889900) Hunter ACC2 Controller Replacement Face Pack for A2C Decoder and Conventional
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-BZ) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Irritrol Irritrol Ultraflow Globe Valve 700 Plastic 3/4 in. w/ Flow Control FIPT x FIPT (700B-.75) Irritrol Ultraflow Globe Valve 700 Plastic 1 1/2 in. w/ Flow Control FIPT x FIPT
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $655.47

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $56.37
Total $711.84
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All