Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Irritrol Irritrol Total Control R-Series 6-Station Outdoor Controller (TC-6EX-R) Irritrol Total Control R-Series 24-Station Outdoor Controller
$899.00
$899.00
$899.00

Cart totals

Subtotal $951.89

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $81.86
Total $1,033.75
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All