Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Superior Superior 2″ SPV200 Series Electric In-Line Plastic Valve (SPV200) Superior 2" SPV200 Series Electric In-Line Plastic Valve
$142.52
$142.52
$142.52
FX Luminaire LR Copper Up Light Flat Shroud No Lamp (LR-NL-CU) (LRNLCU) FX Luminaire LR Copper Up Light Flat Shroud No Lamp
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Long Shroud, Sedona Brown (NP-6LED-LS-SB) FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Long Shroud, Sedona Brown
$237.56
$237.56
$237.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $531.24

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $45.69
Total $576.93
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All