Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Unique Lighting Systems Unique Lighting Systems INSPIRA Monet Well Light Weathered Brass with 60 Deg. RGB CCT LED (MON-RCSOWF) Unique Lighting Systems INSPIRA Monet Well Light Weathered Brass with Adjustable Beam RGB CCT LED
$599.00
$599.00
$599.00
Brilliance Bronze Diamond 10 Piece LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Bronze Brass Finish, Wi-Fi Smart Socket, 100' 12 Wire Reel, & 20 Wire Connectors (BRI-KIT-BZ-10) Brilliance Bronze Diamond 10 Piece LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Bronze Brass Finish, Wi-Fi Smart Socket, 100' 12 Wire Reel, & 20 Wire Connectors
$1,078.89
$1,078.89
$1,078.89
Hunter ACC1200 ACC99D Facepack Faceplate Replacement 2023 (571500) Hunter ACC1200 ACC99D Facepack Faceplate Replacement 2023
$269.96
$269.96
$269.96

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,000.74

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $172.06
Total $2,172.80
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All