Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Hunter ICD-SEN Sensor Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 Hunter ICD-SEN Sensor Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$417.38
$417.38
$417.38
Vista 4201 19" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-4201-Z-2.5-W-T3) Vista 4201 19" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$117.69
$117.69
$117.69
Vista 9218 19" Path Light Aluminum Green Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-9218-G-20) Vista 9218 19" Path Light Aluminum Green Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $879.52

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $75.63
Total $955.15
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All