Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Sollos Sollos BCB065-AB MR16 LED Antique Brass Bullet Accent Light (921322S) Sollos BCB065-TZ-MR16BAB 4.5W LED Bronze Aluminum Up Light
$63.69
$63.69
$63.69
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Bronze Up Light Long Shroud (NP-6LED-LS-BZ) FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Bronze Up Light Long Shroud
$237.56
$237.56
$237.56
Alliance itimerPRO-2 Bluetooth & Wi-Fi App-Controlled Smart Astronomical Timer (itimerPRO-2) (ITIMER-PRO-2) Alliance itimerPRO-2 Bluetooth & Wi-Fi App-Controlled Smart Astronomical Timer (itimerPRO-2)
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Brilliance Olympic 16" Bollard Path Light Frosted Acrylic & Copper Finish MR16 Socket No Lamp (OLYMPIC-BL-16-MR16-FRST-CU-NL) Brilliance Olympic 16" Bollard Path Light Frosted Acrylic & Copper Finish MR16 Socket No Lamp
$409.29
$409.29
$409.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,043.12

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $89.71
Total $1,132.83
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All