Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Universal Lighting Cast Brass Underwater Light with 25' Wire Lead (WL2100WB-25) Universal Lighting Cast Brass Underwater Light with 25' Wire Lead
$104.72
$104.72
$104.72
FX Luminaire M-PK 3LED Aluminum Path Light Flat Black (M-PK-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire M-PK 3LED Aluminum Path Light Flat Black
$230.01
$230.01
$230.01
Alliance GL150 In-Ground Black Brass Well Light, No Lamp (GL150-BLK) Alliance GL150 In-Ground Black Brass Well Light, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
25 Pack Red C9 LED Superbrite Holiday Christmas Faceted Bulb (81879) 25 Pack Red C9 LED Superbrite Holiday Christmas Faceted Bulb
$42.84
$42.84
$42.84
Irritrol KD2 9 Station Outdoor Controller | KD900-EXT Irritrol KD2 9 Station Outdoor Controller | KD900-EXT
$161.96
$161.96
$161.96
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18″ LED Riser Copper (G-ZDC-18RA-CU) FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18" LED Riser Copper
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP-9V 4 Station Battery Operated Controller (ESP9V4) Rain Bird ESP-9V 1 Station Battery Operated Controller
$82.59
$82.59
$82.59
Alliance PAL150 18" 3W LED Brass Path Light (PAL105-LED) Alliance PAL150 18" 3W LED Brass Path Light
$104.72
$104.72
$104.72

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,243.02

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $106.90
Total $1,349.92
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 8 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (8)
Shop by Category See All