Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-BZ) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Brilliance 7W 2700K 15 Degree MR16 LED Lamp (MR16-7-2700-15) Brilliance 7W 2700K 15 Degree MR16 LED Lamp
$56.12
$56.12
$56.12

Cart totals

Subtotal $249.41

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $21.45
Total $270.86
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All