Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 6507 15″ Path Light Dark Bronze Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED (PR-6507-DZ-2.5-W-T3) Vista 6507 15" Path Light Bronze Finish 2950K 2.5W T- LED
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 4704 15″ 5W LED Path Light Aluminum Black Finish (PR-4704-B-W-LB5ND-FR) Vista 4704 15" 2.5W Path Light Aluminum Black Finish
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $366.03

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $31.47
Total $397.50
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All