Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Weathermatic SLM12-4800 12 Station Smartline Zone Expansion Module (SLM12-4800) Weathermatic SLM12-4800 12 Station Smartline Zone Expansion Module
$159.80
$159.80
$159.80
Hunter I-25-06 Adjustable Rotor 6 in. Riser with Check Valve (I2506) Hunter I-25-06 Adjustable Rotor 6 in. Riser with Check Valve
$59.37
$59.37
$59.37
Hunter RPT Wireless Solar Repeater for WVL Range Extension Hunter RPT Wireless Solar Repeater for WVL Range Extension
$394.17
$394.17
$394.17
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $806.63

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $69.37
Total $876.00
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All