Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Irritrol Electric Valve Adapter for 300 Series 3/4 in. (300-.75) Irritrol Electric Valve Adapter for 300 Series 3/4 in.
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76
FX Luminaire M-PK 3LED Aluminum Path Light Bronze (M-PK-3LED-BZ) FX Luminaire M-PK 3LED Aluminum Path Light Bronze
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $483.74

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $41.60
Total $525.34
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All