Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB LUXOR ZDC Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$323.96
$323.96
$323.96
DIG LEIT LEITMULTIPRO Handheld Remote (LEITMULTI-PRO) DIG LEIT LEITMULTIPRO Handheld Remote
$754.89
$754.89
$754.89
Unique Lighting 10 Piece Intrepid & Lancer LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Brass Finish, Photocell (UNIQUE-10-KIT-PC-WIRE) Unique Lighting 10 Piece Intrepid & Lancer LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Brass Finish, Photocell
$1,672.89
$1,672.89
$1,672.89
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance SL50 5″ Paver Step Light Brass (SL50-LED) Alliance SL50 5" Paver Step Light Brass
$86.36
$86.36
$86.36
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire LSAT-300-M 300W Satellite LUXOR Matte Gray Transformer (LSAT300M) FX Luminaire LSAT-300-M 300W Satellite LUXOR Matte Gray Transformer
$700.89
$700.89
$700.89
Brilliance LED Brilliance Black Diamond 4W MR16 LED Black Brass Directional Up Light (BD-DL-ECO-MR16-BK-3000) Brilliance Black Diamond 4W MR16 LED Black Brass Directional Up Light
$93.93
$93.93
$93.93

Cart totals

Subtotal $3,632.92

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $312.44
Total $3,945.36
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All