Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire M-PZ 3LED Aluminum Path Light Black (M-PZ-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire M-PZ 1LED Aluminum Path Light Black
$214.89
$214.89
$214.89
Sollos 10 Piece Bronze BCB065 Up Light, PSH040 Path Light, 150W TR15SS1 Transformer, 100' 16/2 Wire (SL-TZ-10-KIT) Sollos 10 Piece Bronze BCB065 Up Light, PSH040 Path Light, 150W TR15SS1 Transformer, 100' 16/2 Wire
$863.97
$863.97
$863.97
Hunter MP-2000 90°-210° Female Rotator Nozzle, Black, 10-Pack (MP-2000-90) (MP200090) 10 Count, #6-14 AWG Black/Blue Silicone-Filled Waterproof Wire Connectors
$26.96
$26.96
$26.96
Weathermatic Weathermatic SLFSI-T 1.5″ Slip Type Tee Insert Wired Flow Sensor (SLFSI-T15) Weathermatic SLFSI-T 1.5″ Slip Type Tee Insert Wired Flow Sensor
$474.09
$474.09
$474.09
Sollos SMSL050/827/TZ 5" 2W 2700K LED Bronze Aluminum Step Light (27521) Sollos SMSL050/827/TZ 5" 2W 2700K LED Bronze Aluminum Step Light
$74.49
$74.49
$74.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,870.36

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $160.85
Total $2,031.21
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All