Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP-9V 4 Station Battery Operated Controller (ESP9V4) Rain Bird ESP-9V 6 Station Battery Operated Controller
$171.69
$171.69
$171.69

Cart totals

Subtotal $387.65

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $33.34
Total $420.99
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All