Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance Mini Beam 1.5W 2700K 30 Degree Dimmable (MINI-BEAM-2700-90) Brilliance Underwater Mini Beam Light 6W 2700K
$76.65
$76.65
$76.65
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD 18" Path Light Flat Black, No Lamp
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRPRGBWEXT Extension Cable for SRP-RGBW (SRP-RGBW-EXT) FX Luminaire SRPRGBWEXT Extension Cable for SRP-RGBW
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76
Vista 5272 Well Light Composite Housing Black, No Lamp (GW-5272-B-NL) Vista 5272 Well Light Composite Housing Black, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance BL200 5W 2900K LED Brass Bullet Up Light, Black Finish (BL200-LED5W-BLK) Alliance BL200 5W 2900K LED Brass Bullet Up Light, Black Finish
$122.01
$122.01
$122.01
Hunter Wireless Flow Sensor Kit (WFS) Hunter Wireless Flow Sensor Kit
$398.49
$398.49
$398.49
FX Luminaire A-HS Wall Light Mounting Kit (A-HS) (MK-HS) FX Luminaire A-HS Wall Light Mounting Kit
$97.17
$97.17
$97.17
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Bronze Up Light Long Shroud (NP-6LED-LS-BZ) FX Luminaire NP 9LED Aluminum Bronze Up Light Long Shroud
$237.56
$237.56
$237.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,276.29

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $109.76
Total $1,386.05
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 8 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (8)
Shop by Category See All