Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol KD2 4 Station Outdoor Controller | KD400-EXT Irritrol KD2 4 Station Outdoor Controller | KD400-EXT
$107.96
$107.96
$107.96
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 6LED Down Light Flat Black
$232.16
$232.16
$232.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $340.12

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $29.25
Total $369.37
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All