Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 10° 2700K LED (16156AZT27) Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 35° 3000K LED
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 6LED Down Light Flat Black
$232.16
$232.16
$232.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $414.65

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $35.66
Total $450.31
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All