Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black (PDMFB) FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76
Alliance BL900 Brass Accent Up Light, No Lamp (BL900) Alliance BL900 Brass Accent Up Light, No Lamp
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
Unique Lighting Systems Stratosphere Tree Mount Bracket (STRATBRACKET) Unique Lighting Systems Stratosphere Tree Mount Bracket
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36
FX Luminaire LE 1LED Down Light Aluminum Bronze Finish (LE-1LED-BZ) FX Luminaire LE 1LED Down Light Aluminum Bronze Finish
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $310.90

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $26.73
Total $337.63
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All