Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Wireless Rain Sensor Plus (RS1000) Irritrol Wireless Rain Sensor Plus
$95.01
$95.01
$95.01
Kichler Two Arm Path Light Black Finish (15844BKT) Kichler Two Arm Path Light Black Finish
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ACC2 A2C1200SS 12 up to 54 Stations Conventional Controller (A2C-1200-SS) Hunter ACC2 A2C1200M 12 up to 54 Stations Conventional Controller
$1,132.89
$1,132.89
$1,132.89
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-CONNECT-RGBW Strip Light Splice Connectors (SRPCONNECTRGBW) FX Luminaire SRP-CONNECT-RGBW Strip Light Splice Connectors
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,560.44

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $134.20
Total $1,694.64
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All