Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter SG-MC Stainless Steel Sensor Guard Enclosure with Mini-Clik (SGMC) Hunter SG-MC Stainless Steel Sensor Guard Enclosure with Mini-Clik
$279.69
$279.69
$279.69
Unique Lighting Systems Nova Flat In-Ground Light Weathered Brass No Lamp (NOVAF-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Nova Flat In-Ground Light Weathered Brass No Lamp
$107.96
$107.96
$107.96
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance 150W XF Lighting Transformer and itimerPRO Bluetooth Timer (XF150-PRO) Alliance 150W XF Lighting Transformer and itimerPRO Bluetooth Timer
$409.29
$409.29
$409.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $796.94

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $68.53
Total $865.47
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All