Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
Weathermatic SLM2 2 Station Smartline Zone Expansion Module (SLM2) Weathermatic SLM2 2 Station Smartline Zone Expansion Module
$34.52
$34.52
$34.52

Cart totals

Subtotal $130.61

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $11.23
Total $141.84
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All