Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
Unique Lighting Systems Apollo Brass Well Light, No Lamp (APOL-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Apollo Brass Well Light, No Lamp
$146.85
$146.85
$146.85
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze (MD-LED35W-FL-BZ) FX Luminaire MD 20W 2700K MR16 LED Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze
$129.56
$129.56
$129.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $373.57

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $32.13
Total $405.70
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All