Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance Mini Beam 1.5W 2700K 30 Degree Dimmable (MINI-BEAM-2700-90) Brilliance Underwater Mini Beam Light 6W 2700K
$76.65
$76.65
$76.65
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD 18" Path Light Flat Black, No Lamp
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36

Cart totals

Subtotal $217.01

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $18.66
Total $235.67
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All